Independent Associates  
MR-01
Sl.No. Name of the
Retailer
Postal address of
Retailer
Tel.Nos. (Landline/Mobile)
1 SATHISH KERKERA DURGADEVI, BAIKAMPADY, MANGALORE 9448472011
2 NITIN T PAI BOLOORU, MANGALORE 9448453761
3 ABDUL REHEMAN  MOBILE JUNCTION, ULLAL, MANGALORE 9448466238
4 HEMRAJ SALIAN SURATKAL, MANGALORE 9448471611
5 ANAND K BHUVANA COMMUNICATION,  9448465545
6 RAGHAVENDRA PRABHU RAGHAVENDRA ENTERPRESES,  9448457458
7 PREMANANDA PAI INDEPENDENT ASSOCIATES, MANGALORE 9448488509
8 RAJARAMA MOBILE TOUCH, MANGALORE 9448486472
9 MOHAMMED MOBILE CENTRE,MANGALORE 9448486134
10 INDEPENDENT ASSOCIATES INDEPENDENT ASSOCIATES,MANGALORE 9448487009
11 YOGEESH MOBILE JUNCTION, BYKAMPADY,M'LORE 9448638170
12 GANESH BHAT.K.P  MEGHA ENTERPRISE,ATTAVARA,M'LORE 9448241480
13 PRASANNA.V INDEPENDENT ASSOCIATES ,MANGALORE 9448240009
14 SUDESH SHET BALAJI TELECOMMUNICATION,M'LORE 9448241838
15 PRAVEEN PERIERA JANATHA COLONY,SURATHKAL,M,LORE 9448241477
16 ROHITH SIMON LANE ,KANKANADY, MANGALORE 9448242039
17 MAMATHA ALVA ARKULA KAMPA, FARANGIPET, M'LORE 9448243342
18 HARSHAD AHAMED HARSHAD COMMUNICATION, M'LORE 9448486480
19 HARISH SUVARNA SUVARNA ENTERPRISES, MUDIPU 9448498745
20 MOHAN RAO INDEPENDENT ASSOCIATES, M'LORE 9448638169
21 ROBERT  TAURO RION ENTERPRISES, MANGALORE 9448498747
22 GIRISH.M.P NEWSPOINT, MUDIPU 9448458455
23 INDEPENDENT ASSOCIATES INDEPENDENT ASSOCIATES, MANGALORE 9448489009
24 GANESH .E KULUR, MANGALORE 9448498748
25 M PREMA PREMA STDPT,PANAMBUR, MR 9448487297
26 HARISH ADITYA COMMUNICATION, BEJAI MANGALORE 9448680932
27 RATHIKA BALIGA ARYA ENTERPRISES CAR STREET MANGALORE 9448638857
28 ANUP MORAS A.V.M, BEJAI, MANGALORE 9448498466
29 PRASHANTH NAGAR  ASCO TRAVELS, MILAGRIS, MANGALORE 9448498499
30 ANURADHA ANU COMMUNICATION, BAIKAMPADY MANGALORE 9448498624
31 MOHAMMED HANEEF ASHRAF COMMUNICAION, BUNDER MANGALORE 94448681215
32 SANDEEP HEGDE ANUGRAHA,YEYYADI MANGALORE 9448680912
33 SATHISH CHANDRA ARUN TRAVELS, BEJAI, MANGALORE 9448638405
34 CYRIL MORAS AKASH COMMUNICATION, BAIKAMPADY MANGALORE 9448681142
35 ANTONY NISHAN ASHIRVAD COMMUNICATION 9448498473
36 VIKRAM BHAT B.B.C ENTERPRISES, CAR STREET MANGALORE 9448498494
37 NARAYAN RAO.M BALA GIFT CENTRE, MARKET ROAD MANGALORE 9448498475
38 BALAJI BALAJI ENTERPRISES 9448486175
39 BALAKRISHNA BALAKRISHNA STD, KADRI MANGALORE 9448498511
40 PAVAN CELLONE COMMUNICATION, ALAKE MANGALORE 9448498464
41 MAXIM JOY PINTO CRYSTAL, YEYYADI MANGALORE 9448498485
42 MAHAMMED ASRAF CELL MAGIC, MARKET ROAD, MANGALORE 9448638829
43 MUJAMIL UMMAR CELL CITY, CAR STREET, MANGALORE 9448498482
44 FERNANDES ALVIRA CARMINE CITY STORES, KADRI MANGALORE 9448498488
45 CHANDAPPA CHANDAPPA STORES, KADRI MANGALORE 9448498505
46 MOHAMMED SADIQ CELLCARE, BUNDER MANGALORE 9448486159
47 IMTHIYAZ CELL TECH,BUNDER MANGALORE 9448680835
48 DHANU DHANU COMMUNICATION, URWA MANGALORE 9448638990
49 MAMTHA SHENOY DARSHAN STUDIO, KADRI MANGALORE 9448498487
50 PRAVIN E.P COMMUNICATON, BEJAI MANGALORE 9448638618
51 HAKEEM AHMED FONO, KS RAO ROAD MANGALORE 9448681156
52 LOKESH GAYATHRI STORE,KADRI MANGALORE 9448498474
53 GANESH HEGDE HEGDE GENERAL STORE,MANNAGUDDE MANGALORE 9448680895
54 MOHAMMED AKRAM IYE COMMUNICATION, BALMATTA, MANGALORE 9448638526
55 NORBERT VAS JOHN WATCH WORKS, MARKET ROAD, HAMPANKATTA 9448498478
56 ROSHAN JOSEPH PINTO JOSE COMMUNICATION, MARKET ROAD, MANGALORE 9448498471
57 JANARDHANA J.J.PRINTER,PADIL MANGALORE 9448680763
58 JAGADISH J.N COMMUNICATION, GOODSHED MANGALORE 9448486163
59 DINESH KARKERA KARAVALI FRUITS, OPP.KSRTC BEJAI MANGALORE 9448498503
60 RANGANATH NAIK KAPILA STORES, BEJAI 9448681162
61 SATHISH SHET KATEEL XEROX, CAR STREET, MANGALORE  9448498496
62 SANJAY SHENOY KODIAL FANCY, MARKET ROAD, MANGALORE 9448498501
63 SANTHOSH SHET KATHYANI STORES, MARKET ROAD, MANGALORE 9448498477
64 SHAMSUDDIN ABDUL RAZAK ORANGE MOBILE, KANKANADY MANGALORE 9448242361
65 BALAKRISHNA BALIGA NAVRATHNA JEWELLERY, URWA MARIGUDI MANGALORE 9448242320
66 JAYALAXMI POOJA C.D CENTRE, BEJAI MANGALORE 9448243211
67 VASUDEV GOPALKRISHNA AKARSHAN,BUNDER MANGALORE 9448242367
68 BALAKRISHNA RAI RACHANA FANCY, KULAI, BYKAMPADY MANGALORE 9448242382
69 THIMAPPA POOJARY FATHIMA SUPER MARKET, KUNJATHBAIL MANGALORE 9448242397
70 RAMACHANDRA LAXMI MEDICAL,KOTTARA CHOWKI MANGALORE 9448498480
71 ANITHA BALIGA M.V.K PRABHU GENERAL STORE, MANNAGUDDA,MANGALORE 9448498495
72 GOPALKRISHNA SHETTY MOBILE ZONE, MARKET ROAD MANGALORE 9448498468
73 AHAMED KUNHI MOBILE TONIC, BUNDER MANGALORE 9448498502
74 MORAS JOSEPH MANGALA STATIONERY,KANKANADY MANGALORE 9448638841
75 LATHA  MANJUNATH FINANCE, ATTAVARA MANGALORE 9448638865
76 MANGALA MANGALA BOOK STALL, KARANGALPADY MANGALORE 9448498625
77 SIRAJ AHMED MOBILE CAFÉ,KULOOR MANGALORE 9448498593
78 SATISH KARKERA MOBILE POINT, BYKAMPADY MANGALORE 9448498625
79 DHARMARAJ MOBILE CORNER, KULAI MANGALORE 9448498594
80 FURTAL ALBERT JOHNSON MOBILE CARE, KODIALBAIL MANGALORE 9448498483
81 ROHAN MUSIC WORLD, ALAKE MANGALORE 9448498493
82 MOHAMMED IQBAL MOBILE TECHNOLOGY, N.S ROAD MANGALORE 9448638664
83 MOHAMMED RAJEL N.M.L STORE, KARANGALPADY MANGALORE 9448681147
84 RICHARD D'SOUZA OYASIS, NEERMARGA MANGALORE 9448699689
85 LAXMIDEVI PANAMBUR SERVICE STATION, MANGALORE 9448498604
86 SATHISH  NITYANANDA STORES, HOIGE BAZAR MANGALORE 9448486179
87 MANJUNATH SHENOY RAVINDRA STDPT KS RAO ROAD MANGALORE 9448638944
88 HARIDARSHAN SAIRAM STORES, YEYYADI MANGALORE 9448681178
89 PRAKASH SUVARNA WATCH WORKS, MARKET ROAD MANGALORE 9448680609
90 VITHALDAS NAYAK SHREYA COMMUNICATION, KULSHEKAR MANGALORE 9448498470
91 SOUZA SOUZA STORES, KULSHEKAR MANGALORE 9448498486
92 RAGHAVA POOJARY SWASTIK VIDEO KADRI MANGALORE 9448498508
93 RAVICHANDRA P.V SHARANYA BAKERY BUNDER MANGALORE 9448498497
94 VIJAY KUMAR VIJAYA COMMUNICATION, KANKANADY MANGALORE 9448498481
95 CLIFFORD NORONHA VISHNU COMMUNICATION, BUNDER MANGALORE 9448638338
96 ALFRED D'CUNHA VAMANJOOR TRADERS, VAMANJOOR MANGALORE 9448680701
97 VAIBHAV VAIBHAVLAXMI, FALNIR MANGALORE 9448486170
98 VARADARAJ BALIGA VANDANA STORES, KADRI MANGALORE 9448498506
99 SATHISH V2 TRAVELS, KADRI MANGALORE 9448498623
100 BHASKAR KARKERA VIGNESHWARA STORES, MANNAGUDDA MANGALORE 9448498492
101 VIJAY KRISHNA PUTHRAN YOUR SERVICE 9448498467
102 JAYA SHET DURGA GENERAL STORE, KUNJATHBAIL MANGALORE 9449242374
103 MANJESHWAR DHEERAJ CELL MAGIC, BEJAI MANGALORE 9448638878
104 JANARDHAN KUDWA SRIRAM STORES, YEYYADI MANGALORE 9448498491
105 SURENDRA SHETTY SUCHI SUPER BAZAR, KADRI MANGALORE 9448498504
106 UMA SHANKAR SHAMBAVI STORES, PUMPWELL MANGALORE 9448638976
107 SATHISH S.S ENTERPRISES,KARANGALPADY MANGALORE 9448486161
108 SUMAN SUMAN VIDEO, BAJAL MANGALORE  9448638567
109 YAHEYA SHEIKH AHMED SKY COMMUNICATION, MARKET ROAD MANGALORE 9448498472
110 ALYWN CYPRYAN D TRINITY STD, BALMATTA, MANGALORE 9448498512
111 JYOTHI .G . KAMATH VINAYAKA BOOK HOUSE, MANNAGUDDA MANGALORE 9448498766
112 CYNTHIA JANE D'CUNHA UMESH STORES, VAMANJOOR MANGALORE 9448498509
113 PRADEEP RAI DISHA COMMUNICATION, THODLA HOSMAR MANGALORE 9448639070
114 DAYANANDA KADRI BADRIYA FANCY 9448638599
115 FIROZ GHOUSE GREENS, ATTAVARA MANGALORE 9448681170
116 MOHAMMED RAFEEQ RAMESH STORES, MANNAGUDDA MANAGLORE 9448680980
117 DEEPAK G KAMATH KUDROLI COLLECTIONS,KUDROLI MANGALORE 9448680699
118 CHEMANUR WILSON JOSEPH MOBILE CARE,BEJAI MANGALORE 9448638316
119 MISBAH MADHUVANA BARYEYYADI MANGALORE 9448638931
120 VENKATRAMANA BHAT MARUTHI ENTERPRISES, YEYYADI MANGALORE 9448680591
121 VIDYADHARA BHAKTHA PUSHPARAJ, YEYYADI MANGALORE 9448681104
122 FRANCIS PLACID D'COSTA SAI PHOTO FRAMES, KODIALBAIL MANGALORE 9448638941
123 KUMBALA ABDULLA HONESTY ELECTRONICS, TAJ TOWERS, PANDESHWAR MANGALORE 9448486150
124 KIRAN J BHAT RYTHAM, SHARAD VIDYALAYA ROAD MANGALORE 9448486153
125 PRASHANTH PRABHU MMPS, SAMRUDHI NEAR SHARAD AVIDYALAYA MANGALORE 9448486157
126 SHIVANANDA BHAKTHA RADIO EMPORIUM MILAGRES MANGALORE 9448486165
127 MOHAMMED THASLEEM PLANET CELL MAYMUNA COMPOUND BOLAR MANGALORE 9448239861
128 PRASHANTH.N MOBILE PALACE JEPPU MANGALORE 9448239889
129 RAFIQUE MOHAMMED RIFA COMMUNICATION, VALENCIA KANKANADY MANGALORE 9448239902
130 WILSON C.J VISHWAS BAKERY OPP. ROSARIO CHURCH MANGALORE 9448239929  
 
131 VINCENT D'SOUZA VARIETY STOREMARKET ROAD JEPPU MANGALORE 9448239930  
 
132 AZIZ ABDUL LITTLE BOSS UCHILA SOMESHWARA MANGALORE 9448239933  
 
133 KIRAN HASHMUKHRAJ JAI BHAVANI, VALENCIA KANKANADY MANGALORE 9448239968  
 
134 DHIRAJ MANJESHWAR KWALITY CORNER ATTAVARA MANGALORE 9448239990  
 
135 AMJAD MOHAMED HUSSAIN MISBAH SUPER MARKET, FALNIR MANGALORE 9448240003  
 
136 RADHAKRISHNA RAI MOOKAMBIKA TRAVELS,BRITTO LANE , KAPRIGUDDA  9448240014  
 
137 ANAND DEEPAK DISHA ENTERPRISES, FALNIR 9448240022  
 
138 NAMITHA DEEPAK ELECTRONICS,NANDIGUDDA ,JEPPU 9448240023  
 
139 CYRIL MORAS HI-TECH,KADRI 9448240092  
 
140 VIJAYAKRISHNA PUTHRAN SAGAR TOURIST,BALMATTA, HAMPANKATTA 9448240113  
 
141 PINTO JOY MAKSHIN MANGALA STATIONERY,KANKANADY 9448240133  
 
142 ASHRAF MOHAMMED IDEAL WINGS,BEPSI VITHAL , FALNIR 9448240140  
 
143 KIRAN KUMAR ANAND TRAVELS,ALAPE GATTI COMPOUND 9448240204  
 
144 PRADEEP KUMAR RAO ROYAL MOBILE,GAURI MUTT STREET 9448240212  
 
145 NITIN T PAI MEGHA ELECTRONICS, MATADAKINI ROAD.MANNAGUDDE 948240251  
 
146 ALI CHEYABBA MANSOOR SANGEETH ELECTRONICS, MANGALPETE,M'LORE 9448240257  
 
147 HASAINAR K YOKOHAMA TRAVELS, STONELAND BUILDING, OPP.VICE BUS STAND 9448240269  
 
148 SANTHOSH HENRY PEREIRA MOBILE CITY, AVAI MARIA, GORIGUDDE, KANKANADY 9448240272  
 
149 URBAN VIJAY SHANTH ELECTRONICS,PUMPWELL, MANGALORE 9448240273  
 
150 VISHNU SANJEEVA KUMAR VISHNU COMMUNICATIONS, MANNAGUDDE 9448240277  
 
151 KAMALA MURALIDHARAN JOHN WATCH WORKS, CANTONMENT MANGALORE 9448240282  
 
152 SHIVAJI DAYANANDA SHERAV SHAMBHAVI ENTERPRISES. PAKKALADKA, MANGALORE 9448240290  
 
153 RAVINDRA PALANI KUMAR SHREYA COMMUNICATION, PADMAPRIYA,DEREBAIL ,KONCHADY 9448240308  
 
154 GILBERT VALERIAN NORONHA PRABHU GENERAL STORES, BAJPE 9448240337  
 
155 YOGISH THUKRA BANGERA JAYAMANGALA, MANGALA NAGAR , MANGALADEVI 9448240338  
 
156 SATHISH PONNAPPA NYAZIK ELECTRONICS, GAGANDEEP, KAPIKAD, MANGALORE 9448240339  
 
157 RAMACHANDRA SHIVANNA GAYATHRI STORES 9448240356  
 
158 ANND VISHWANATH RAI MUDNOOR STORES, MUDNOOR MANGALORE 9448004031  
 
159 AZIZ ABDUL NAYPATNA, UCHILA, SOMESHWAR 9448004043  
 
160 SHIVAPRASAD SHEETY AREKERE, TAILORY ROAD, JEPPU 9448004056  
 
161 RADHAKRISHNA RAI RAI ENTERPRISES, BRITTO LANE MANGALORE 9448004099  
 
162 MADHU KIRAN  ALVA ALVA STATIONERY 9448004125  
 
163 K.P.GANESH RADHAKRISHNA CASA GRANDE,ATTAVARA  9448004132  
 
164 LAXMIKANTH RAGHUVEER K.RROAD, HAMPANKATTA 9448004139  
 
165 ABDUL SALAM MASTHIKATTE,ULLAL,MANGALORE 9448486129  
 
166 AHEMAD BAVA BARAKA,KOTEPURA,ULLAL,MANGALORE 9448486130  
 
167 ABDUL KHADER BELMA,MANGALORE 9448486131  
 
168 UDAYA KUMAR BANDIKOTYA,ULLAL,MANGALORE 9448486132  
 
169 ASHIF MOHAMMED SOMESHWARA,UCHIL,MANGALORE 9448486141  
 
170 VANITHA MONTEIRO NEAR MESCOM OFFICE,PERMANNUR,MANGALORE 9448486140  
 
171 NIRANJAN NAYAK BEERI,KOTEKAR,MANGALORE 9448486143  
 
172 ABDUL RAHIMAN MASTHIKATTE,ULLAL,MANGALORE 9448486145  
 
173 AHAMED NASIR BELMA,KANDILA DERALAKATTE,MANGALORE 9448486146  
 
174 RAJESH ULLAL,MANGALORE 9448241379  
 
175 BALAKRISHNA BELMA,MANGALORE 9448241384  
 
176 HYDER HUSSAIN SN GENERAL STORES,TALAPADY,AMNGALORE 9448241398  
 
177 BHUVANESHWARI KUMPALA,MURUKATTE,KOTEKAR,MANGALORE 9448241405  
 
178 MURALIRAJ  KOTEKAR ,MANGALORE 9448241446  
 
179 JAGANNATH HUNNOOR GANDI,MANGALORE 9448241460  
 
180 B M RAFEEK BOLIYAR,MANGALORE 9448241473  
 
181 ANAND SAPALYA MANJANADY,MANGALORE 9448004981  
 
182 RAVI PRAKASH KARANGALA,KONAJE,MANGALORE 9448004983  
 
183 PRAKASH SHETTY ASSAIGOLI ,KONAJE,MANGALORE 9448005010  
 
184 SUDHIR SHETTY BOLAR,MULIHITHLU,MANGALORE 9448005058  
 
185 VENKATRAMAN BHAT BOLARA,MANGALORE 9448241348  
 
186 MADHU MEERA FANCY,ULLAL,MANGALORE 0824-2467174  
 
187 SEETHARAMA SRIDEVI STDPT,MUDIPU,MANGALORE 08255-260255  
 
188 BAAVA AR STDPT,K C ROAD,MANGALORE 0824-2280827  
 
189 ASHRAF CELLAR ZONE,HASSAN CHEMBER,DERALAKATTE,MANGALORE 0824-2202695  
 
190 SAMAD FANTACY FANCY,MALLIKATTE,MANGALORE 0824-2465830  
 
191 FAROOQ MOBILE CARE,ULLAL,MANGALORE 0824-2463221  
 
192 NAVEEN NITHYANANDA AGENCY,THOKKOTTU,MANGALORE 0824-2462414  
 
193 SHONITH KUMAR VIJAYA MAHAL,IDDYA,SURATHKAL,MANGALORE 9448485240  
 
194 PRAVEEN KUMAR THADAMBAIL,SURATHKAL,MANGALORE 9448485245  
 
195 UMMER FAROOQ MADINA MANZIL,BIHIND BADRIYA COLLAGE,SURATHKAL,MANGALORE 9448485246  
 
196 BHASHEER GAUSIYA MANZIL,,NR MOHIDEEN JUMMA MASJID,SURATHKAL,MANGALORE 9448485247  
 
197 BENEDICT RECHARD PERRAO BALIKASHRAM ROAD,KANKANADY,MANGALORE 9448485248  
 
198 VINAYA PRASAD KILPADY ,MULKY,MANGALORE 9448485258  
 
199 BALAKRISHNA BHAT KARNATAKA ELECTRONICS,STAR PLAZA,MAIN ROAD,KINNIGOLI,MANGALORE 9448486482  
 
200 VENKATAGIRI PRABHU SRI DEVI STORES,CAR STEER,KATEEL,MANGALORE 9448486494  
 
201 JAGANNATHA RAI HOTEL POOJA,MULKY,MANGALORE 9448486503  
 
202 PRAVEEN GOPALA SRI DEVI MOBILE COMMUNICATION,RAMA BHAVAN,KINNIGOLI,MANGALORE 9448486803  
 
203 BHARATHI G SHETTY MOBILE HOUSE,BAIKAMPADY,MANGALORE 9448498590  
 
204 SUDHARSHAN A BHAT KRK COMPANY,TALIPADY,MANGALORE 9448498591  
 
205 SANTHOSH KUMAR NAGAPPA SAIRAM ENTERPRISES,BAPPANADU,MULKY,MANGALORE 9448498595  
 
206 MADHUSHUDHAN BHAT MADHU ENTERPRISES,MANAMPADY,MULKY,MANGALORE 9448498596  
 
207 DELLA ZEENATH SANTHMAJAR DELL ENTERPRISES,DELL PREM M.G.NAGAR, MANGALORE 9448498597  
 
208 RAGHAV.B. MANAI MANAI STORES, MITRAPATNA ,MUKKA,SURATHKAL 9448498598  
 
209 ANIL KUMAR. P.R MOBILE AIR CELL,AIRPORT  ROAD BAJPE 9448498605  
 
210 EPTHQAR HUSSAIN ADARSH STORES, KIILPADY, MULKY 9448498606  
 
211 LALITH KUMAR HEJAMADY MOBILE MOVING STALLL, BYKAMPADY 9448498622  
 
212 GANESH BHANDARY HITHA TRADERS IDDYA SURATHKAL 9448498621  
 
213 MORIS FERNANDES VEENU BAKERY, KINNIGOLI,MANGALORE 9448498620  
 
214 TAITAS D'SOUZA SACRED HEART BENGRE KULUR,KULUR 9448498619  
 
215 HYGIREOUS ARENHA AVINASH BAKERY ,KARNAD ,MULKY 9448498617  
 
216 GOLLAPPA BHAGYAVANTHI STORE,KARNAD MULKY 9448498615  
 
217 PRAKASH R SHETTY S.S.STORES, SURATHKAL MANGALORE 9448498612  
 
218 RAGHAV S MANELKAR BHUSHAN FASHION, HALEANGADY 9448498626  
 
219 NATHALIA LAWRENCE D'SOUZA SOUZAM STORES, BENNABETTU, KINNIGOLI MANGALORE 9448240556  
 
220 MOHAMMED ABDUL KHADER MOBILE CENTRE, KINNIGOLI 9448240559  
 
221 YASHWANT MC MOBILE TRACK, HOSSABETTU,MANGALORE 9448240575  
 
222 SUSHMA J SUSHMA STORE, NAGORI KANKANADY, MANGALORE 9448240581  
 
223 RAMAKRISHNA SHETTY INDIRA TRAVELS,MIJAR PO,KALSABHA BADAGA,MANGALORE 9448240592  
 
224 SHARATH VITTHAL SHETTY HELLO CENTRE, MKARNAD MULKY 9448240624  
 
225 MOHAMMED GHULAM MUSTAFA AL-RAHABA STORES, K.S.RAO ROAD, MANGALORE 9448240633  
 
226 RAJESH ANANTH BANGERA MOBILE TECH, MOODUSHED, MANGALORE 9448240639  
 
227 KALLAPPA MAHADEVAPPA VISHWAS MOBILE, K.S.RAO NAGARA KARNAD MANGALORE 9448240641  
 
228 ANIL ANGELO D'SOUZA D'SOUZA GENERAL STORES, KILPADY KENCHANEKERE MANGALORE 9448240661  
 
229 RAMAIAH APPANNNA BENGERA MAYURI ENTERPRISES, IDDIYA SURATHKAL 9448240668  
 
230 VASANTHA KARTHIK TRADERS,KULAI MANGALORE 9448240682  
 
231 ROSHAN MANUEL D'SOUZA SOUZAM TRAVELS & COMMUNICATIONS.KINNIGOLI 9448486513  
 
232 SUBHAS KARKERA.N BHARANI ENTERPRISES, HALEANGADY, MANGALORE 9448486715  
 
233 JOSY EDWIN PINTO STATR ELECTRONICS, BEHIND STAR PLAZA,MAIN ROAD KINNIGOLI, MANGALORE 9448486718  
 
234 NAVEEN KOTIAN SRIRAM ENTERPRISES, CHECKPOST MUKKA MANGALORE 9448498599  
 
235 DAMODHAR U AMRITH STORES KOTEKERI ROAD, BAPPAADU MULKY MANGALORE 9448498601  
 
236 HEMACHANDRA BHARANI ENTERPRISES, MUKKA SURATHKAL MANGALORE 9448498603  
 
237 MADHUSUDANA KAVOOR TALK IT,KAVOOR, BALIPA GURI, MANGALORE 9448498618  
 
238 SALVADOR BARBOZA ROYAL BAKERY , KONCHADY, MANGALORE 9448498616  
 
239 B.M. VITLAPUR REDDY STORES, SURATHKAL 9448498614  
 
240 SURESH BADAGA ULIPADY,GANJIMATTA,MANGALORE 9448486372  
 
241 ABDUL GHANI BARKHATHI RAZA BOOK CENTER,KAIKAMBA ,MANGALORE 9448486373  
 
242 BALAKRISHNA PRAJWAL COMPLEX,GANJIMATTA,MANGALORE 9448486378  
 
243 DAYANANDA BADAGA ULIPADY,MANGALORE 9448486375  
 
244 ABDUL RAZAK KBS JOKATTE,PANAMBUR,MANGALORE 9448686381  
 
245 VANITHA BHUVANA COMMUNICATION,KINNIKAMBLA,MANGALORE 9448486389  
 
246 MOHAMMED MALALI HOUSE,BAJPE,SURATHKAL,MANGALORE 9448486408  
 
247 SRIDEVI KAMATH THIRUVAIL,OPP:JOSEPH ENGG COLLAGE,VAMANJOOR,MANGALORE 9448486394  
 
248 RAHAMATHULLAH F K ELECTRONICS,BAJPE,MANGALORE 9448486424  
 
249 RONALD ST JOSEPH ZEROX CENTER,JEROM COMPLEX,MANGALORE 9448486404  
 
250 HAMEED K P CAKE PALACE,OPP:BAJPE PETROL PUMP,MANGALORE 9448486439  
 
251 SAMEEULAIAH METRO PROVISION STORE,GURUPURA ,MANGALORE 9448486453  
 
252 DEVIPRASAD KAMATH VAMANJOOR ,MANGALORE 9448486454  
 
253 PRAKASH SIMON KARIM COMPLEX,MAIN ROAD,BAJPE,MANGALORE 9448486452  
 
254 LOKESH POOJARY POLALI HOUSE,MANGALORE 9448498513  
 
255 BALAKRISHNA P NARAYAN KARIYANGALA ,BANTWAL 9448242078  
 
256 ANSAR MAYYADI BADAGA YEDAPADAVU,MANGALOE 9448242099  
 
257 KHARUNNISA ABDUL GAPOOR BAJPE,MANGALORE 9448242101  
 
258 PRATHIVIRAJ JAIN AKSHAYA SADANA,SUNKADAKATTE,BAJPE,MANGALORE 9448242104  
 
259 MOYBDINABBA HASANABBA BAJPE,MANGALORE 9448242105  
 
260 MOHAMMED SHAREEF KAIKAMBA,MANGALORE 9448242139  
 
261 MOHAMMED HAJABBA ILYAS MUDUKARE,KANDAVARA,MANGALORE 9448242155  
 
262 JAGADEESH PAI TALIPADY HOUSE,MANGALORE 9448242175  
 
263 MOHAMMED UMARABBA SHAFFI SOUDHA,KRISHNAPURA,SURATHKAL,MANGALORE 9448242180  
 
264 UMESH LAXMAN BHAT MOOLUR HOUSE,MANGALORE 9448242207  
 
265 ABBAS AHMED GURUPUR PVS BEEDI CONTRACTOR,MANGALORE 9448242215  
 
266 MADHAVA GOVARDHAN SHENOY YEDAPADAVU,MANGALORE 9448242238  
 
267 JAYALAKSHMI KRISHNA RAO KARAYANE ,MOODUPARER, MANGALORE 9448242266  
 
268 YASHWANTH BHEDA POOJARY KARINYANGANA 9448242269  
 
269 ALFRED D'CUNHA A.D.C CENTRE, BAJPE, MANGALORE 9448486390  
 
270 RATHNAKAR KARAVALI STUDIO, BAJPE MANGALORE 9448486445  
 
271 J. HASANABBA A TO Z COLLECTION, BAJAPE, MANGALORE 9448241333  
 
272 MOHAMMED ASIF PERMUDE MANGALORE 9448241253  
 
273 MOHAMMED RAFEEQ KALAMBAR, BAJPE, MANGALORE 9448241267  
 
274 SHIVANANDA STD CENTRE, GANJIMATT,MANGALORE 9448243448  
 
275 SHRINIVAS  LINGAPPA POOJARY VAMANJOOR MANGALORE 9448243502  
 
276 SHRIDHAR RAO SHRINIVAS ENTERPRISES, KAIKAMBA MANGALORE 9448241337  
 
277 S.MOHAMMED ALTHAF BAJPE MANGALORE 9448241319  
 
278 CHANDRASHEKAR MEDICAL SHOP, KAIKAMBA, MANGALORE 9448241299  
 
279 M. ABDUL RAZAQ MOBILE TECH, BAJAPE MANGALORE 9448486381  
 
280 MOHAMMED ASHRAF DIGITAL CENTRE KAIKAMBA, MANGALORE 9448241284  
 
281 MOHAMMED SABEER GANJIMATT, MANGALORE 9448241281  
 
282 SANJEETH BRITTO NIRMALA STORE, BAJAPE, MANGALORE 9448243514  
 
283 ANWAR  S.A. STORE, BAJAPE MANGALORE 9448243516  
 
284 ABOOBAKKAR ZENITH  WATCH , KAIKAMBA, MANGALORE 9448243455  
 
285 MAHAMMED RIYAZ BAJPE, MANGALORE 9448243473  
 
286 MOHAMMED ASHRAF FALNIR MANGALORE 9448695782  
 
287 SHAMSUDDIN ULLALA, MANGALORE 9448695785  
 
288 ABOOBAKKAR SIDDIQ J.M ROAD, BUNDER, MANGALORE 9448651425  
 
289 DAYANANDA KADRI, MANGALORE 9448695802  
 
290 M.C.RENESH ATTAVARA, MANGALORE 9448651442  
 
291 RAGHAVENDRA P TELECOM QUARTERS,DODANNAGUDDA, MANGALORE 9448243749  
 
292 YASHODA BHAT BEJAI, MANGALORE 9448243760  
 
293 ABBAS ALI HAMMABBA AYISHA VILLA, FALNIR MANGALORE 9448243769  
 
294 B.DEVARAJ SHET MANNAGUDDE TOWERS, MANNAGUDDE, MANGALORE 9448243782  
 
295 KARUN KUMAR CASCIO CHURCH,JEPPU,MORGANSGATE ,MANGALORE 9448243820  
 
296 K JAKIR HUSSAIN CHEMBERS GARDEN,BOLAR,MANGALORE 9448243856  
 
297 MOHAMMED SHAFI TALAPADY ,MANGALORE 9448243862  
 
298 GEETHA RAJA SOMESHWARA ,MANGALORE 9448243871  
 
299 WASIM AKRAM GANADABETTU,NEAR CHECK POST,KANNUR,MANGALORE 9448243874  
 
300 HYDER ISMAIL KANNAJE MANGALORE 9448243901  
 
301 PURANDARA SHETTY KADRI SHIVABAGH,MANGALORE 9448243925  
 
302 SADANANDA VENKAT SUBBAIAH OPP.KULAL BHAVAN THADANBAIL, SURATHKAL ,MANGALORE 9448243928  
 
303 ABDUL RAHAMAN A.K STORE, HAREKAL POST, MANGALORE 9448243940  
 
304 HEMA SANTHOSH NAGAR, MUNNUR, MANGALORE 9448243948  
 
305 SANDESH KINI K S RAO ROAD,MANGALORE 9448240699  
 
306 MALLIKA RAI SURATHKAL,MANGALORE 9448240700  
 
307 SUDHAKAR ALVA ADYAR GUTHU,MANGALORE 9448240844  
 
308 IQBAL ABBAS PADIL ,MANGALORE 9448240871  
 
309 PARVATHI BHAT PADIL,MANGALORE 9448240881  
 
310 GURURAJ K S KAVOOR,GANDHUNAGAR,MANGALORE 9448240890  
 
311 NALINI GANAPATHI BHAT YEYYADIPADAVU,KONCHADY,MANGALORE 9448240931  
 
312 THYAGARAJ AMIN KARKERA DOOMAVATHI TEMPLE,HOIGE BAZAR,MANGALORE 9448240947  
 
313 ASHRAF SALETHOOR J M ROAD,BUNDER,MANGALORE 9448240958  
 
314 P AMMABBA NAGORI,MANGALORE 9448240964  
 
315 THARANATHA KUTHAR ANKITHA FANCY,JEPPU,MANGALORE 9448240990  
 
316 PANDURANGA DEVADIGA KAVOOR,MANGALORE 9448241015  
 
317 GURUDATH KAMATH PLANET G,ALAKE,MANGALORE 9448241058  
 
318 CHETAN KUMAR SILVER GATE, KULSHEKAR, MANGALORE 9448241062  
 
319 VINYAS M/S VINYAS NEAR MANGALA DEVI TEMPLE MANGALORE 9448241064  
 
320 HARINAKSHI GENERAL STORES,KAVOOR,MANGALORE 9448241071  
 
321 HEMALATHA NARAYANA V NEAR CHAKRAPANI TEMPLE,ATTAVARA,MANGALORE 9448241075  
 
322 PERODY VENKAT RAO DONGARKERE,MANGALORE 9448243315  
 
323 MOHAMMED HANEEF BADRIYA MOBILE,BUNDER,MANGALORE 9448244684  
 
324 RAMACHANDRA B BARKE ROAD,MANNAGUDDE,MANGALORE 9448244651  
 
325 CHANDAPPA POOJARY MARIGUDI ROAD,URWA,MANGALORE 9448240948  
 
326 UNNI BEARY KALANJAR,KUPPEPADAVU,MANGALORE 9448240732  
 
327 A UMESH CHURYA KAPIKAD,ULLAL,MANGALORE 9448670481  
 
328 JASMON SHARON OLD ROAD KANKANADY, MANGALORE 9448695832  
 
329 ASHOK KUMAR PUTRAN BENGERE THOTA, MANGALORE 9448670498  
 
330 KIRAN KUMAR KOTIAN ALAPE MANGALORE 9448670506  
 
331 MOHAMMED AHMED MUSTAHAP AF PANDESHWARA,MANGALORE 9448651475  
 
332 ITTI HUCCHERIAPPA PANJI MOGERU KULUR MANGALORE 9448670570  
 
333 JAYARAJ AMIN PUMPWELL, MANGALORE 9448651534  
 
334 KRISHNA LOKAYYA GATTI THOKOTTU, ULLAL, MANGALORE 9448651535  
 
335 GILBERT BHASKAR CHINTHAMANI MULIHITHLU BOLARA MANGALORE 9448670549  
 
336 THOMAS LAWRENCE D'SOUZA JEPPU MAJILA, KANKANADY, MANGALORE 9448670563  
 
337 USHA KIRAN JANARDHAN OP.HLL BOLOOR, MANGALORE 9448005059  
 
338 BELLIKE BALAKRISHNA KONCHADI MANGALORE 9448243409  
 
339 JAYASHANKAR KULAL SUBHAS NAGAR MANGALORE 9448651499  
 
340 PRABHU DINESH BEHIND NAYAK HALL, MANGALORE 9448498751  
 
341 ABDUL MUTHALI BELMA, RENJAYADY, DERELAKATTE, MANGALORE 9448498753  
 
342 BHAKTHA MANOJ KUMAR BIJAI MANGALORE 9448498754  
 
343 PUSHPALATHA PWD QUARTER,BONDEL MANGALORE 9448498757  
 
344 SUNIL MARKADA KUNJATHBAIL, BONDEL MANGALORE 9448498756  
 
345 ABDUL WAHAB ZEENATH MANZIL KATIPALLA, MANGALORE 9448004624  
 
346 SANDHYA J L CARDOZA XEROX KANA MANGALORE 9448004633  
 
347 SUMALATHA KESHAVA KERKERA SASIHITHLU, MUKKA, MANGALORE 9448004797  
 
348 BHARATHI CHANDRASHEKAR KODIKE MANGALORE 9448004757  
 
349 APROS USMAN HALEANGADY, MANGALORE 9448004754  
 
350 MANJULA SUNDAR KOTIAN NIDORI MANGALORE 9448004721  
 
351 GANESH ANANTH BHAT MOHAMPADI, MULKI, MANGALORE 9448004705  
 
352 MOHAMMED B HUSSAINABBA KULAI, SURATHKAL MANGALORE 9448240367  
 
353 DEEPAK NARAYAN SHETTIGAR KRISHNAPURA KATIPALLA, MANGALORE 9448240372  
 
354 PADMANABHA MARAPPA POOJARY KULAI SURATHKAL, MANGALORE 9448240380  
 
355 BASHEER ITARA MANJIL, KRISHNAPURA, SURATHKAL,MANGALORE 9448240381  
 
356 MALLIKA GIRIDHAR IDDYA, SURATHKAL, MANGALORE 9448240387  
 
357 JACOB LOUIS TELLIS KARLA MANGALORE 9448240429  
 
358 SANTHOSH SHEKAR KARKERA KULAI, HOSABETTU, MANGALORE 9448240451  
 
359 GANESH RAMANNA SHETTY  IDDYA SURATHKAL, MANGALORE 9448240474  
 
360 UMAR FAROOQ IBRAHIM KRISHNAPURA, SURATHKAL MANGALORE 9448240475  
 
361 ABDUL HAMEED KULAI, SURATHKAL, MANGALORE 9448240502  
 
362 SUJATHA LEELADHAR SHETTY IDDYA KATLA SURATHKAL MANGALORE 9448240504  
 
363 SUJATHA MADHAVA SHETTY KRISHNAPURA, MANGALORE 9448240526  
 
364 PRAVEEN RAMESH KRISHNAPURA SURATHKAL MANGALORE 9448240539  
 
365 SAROJINI KULAI MANGALORE 9448240550  
 
366 N.PRASAD CAD CENTRE,PEDAMALE, MOGERU MANGALORE 9448241496  
 
367 VISHWANATHA GOPAL ATLANTIC, CANTONMENT MANGALORE 9448241511  
 
368 SUJATHA MOBILE RANGE, PANDESHWAR MANGALORE 9448241522  
 
369 SUJATHA K MOBILE CARE ATTAVARA BABUGUDDE MANGALORE 9448241529  
 
370 SHIVAPRASAD MANGALADEVI STALL, JAILORY ROAD AREKALA MANGALORE 9448241561  
 
371 CHANDRA CELL U COM ,KANKANADY EKKUR MANGALORE 9448241601  
 
372 S.PUNDALIKA KAMATH VIDEO ,MANGALORE, CHILIMBI MANGALORE 9448241604  
 
373 JAGADEESH SHETTY B S ENTERPRISES KENJAR MANGALORE 9448241606  
 
374 YUVARAJ INDIA OPTICALS,ATTAVARA BABUGUDDE MANGALORE 9448241625  
 
375 SATHISH UDUPA SRIKAMAL, MAHESHWARI, TEMPLE, ATTAVARA MANGALORE 9448241645  
 
376 S VINAYAKA  MOBILE TOUCH, KANKANADY, MANGALORE 9448241650  
 
377 DEEPAK KOTIAN SRIDEVI FASHION TAILORS, MANGALADEVI MANGALORE 9448241655  
 
378 JAYRAJ AMIN SUVARNA ENTERPRISES,BIJAI MANGALORE 9448241658  
 
379 ROSHAN CRASTA CYBER, MAHAKALI PADPU MANGALORE 9448241670  
 
380 ISMAIL MOHAMMED SHAYBI NEAR TOWN HALL, MANGALORE 9448241674  
 
381 PRABHAKAR RAGAVENDRA GANESH STORES POONJA INTERNATIONAL, MANGALORE 9448241680  
 
382 ANILKUMAR MURALIDHAR J.J PRINTERS, RAILWAY ROAD 9448241712  
 
383 SUNIL SUMAN VIDEO, PANDESHWAR MANGALORE 9448241722  
 
384 JESSE D'SOUZA MOBILE CHANNEL, NEERMARGA MANGALORE 9448241752  
 
385 SHIVARAMA ACHARYA VAISHNAVI CYBER, BOLOOR MANGALORE 9448241774  
 
386 SANTHOSH K NITYANANDA STORE, K.S.RAO ROAD,MANGALORE 9448241781  
 
387 RAHEEM ABDUL CELL U WORLD, MALLUR MANGALORE 9448241790  
 
388 STEVEN PERIERA SRINIDHI FANCY 9448241804  
 
389 G RAMESH CELL TECH, MANNAGUDDA MANGALORE 9448241808  
 
390 LUTHER JOSHIA GORFREY KMC BOKKAPATNA, MANGALORE 9448241810  
 
391 SUKESH POOJARY MOBILE CLINIC, ATTAVARA MANGALORE 9448241815  
 
392 SUNITHA CITY WIDE COMMUNICATION, PANDESHWAR,MANGALORE 9448241830  
 
393 TILAK KUMAR P TELECOM APT, NEAR KMC ATTAVARA MANGALORE 9448242439  
 
394 P T RAJKUMAR MOBILE TECHNIQUE, ATTAVARA MANGALORE 9448242467  
 
395 KIRAN BHAT SUMANA COLLLECTIONS, PIONEER COMPLEX, MANGALORE 9448242425  
 
396 SUDEEP KUMAR BOKKAPATNA, SULTHAN BATHERY, MANGALORE 9448241845  
 
397 CHANDRAHASA PERMUNNUR, MANGALORE 9448241868  
 
398 M.PADMANABHA PAI DONGERKERY, MANGALORE 9448241875  
 
399 BIPIN CHAND KANKANADY, MANGALORE 9448241880  
 
400 RAVINATH GANESH SWEET,URWA MANGALORE 9448241894  
 
401 VINOD PAL DONGERKERY MANGALORE 9448241896  
 
402 PRAKASH NAYAK MAROLI KADRI, MANGALORE 9448241925  
 
403 AMIN D'SOUZA AITHEKERE MULKY, MANGALORE 9448241936  
 
404 GEETHA SHET KARANGALPADY, KODIALBAIL, MANGALORE 9448241943  
 
405 K.MOHAMMAD MANGALORE THOTHA, MANGALORE 9448241950  
 
406 SUDESH YOGESH SHET BEHIND KASHI SADAN, DONGERKERY, MANGALORE 9448241986  
 
407 RAVINDRA SHREENIVASA KATIPALLA KRISHNAPURA MANGALORE 9448242007  
 
408 UMMAR FARROK VIDYANAGAR KULAI, MANGALORE 9448242011  
 
409 NIRMALA KAMATH URWA MARIGUDI MANGALORE 9448242021  
 
410 CHANDRAHASA BABU MOGAVEERA PATNA ULLAL MANGALORE 9448242036  
 
411 SHASHIKALA PUMPWELL, MANGALORE 9448242057  
 
412 SHAMSUDDIN PUTIGAI, MANGALORE 9448242061  
 
413 MOHAMMED RAFEEK MOODUSHED, SURATHKAL, MANGALORE 9448242066  
 
414 WILMA LAWRENCE LOBO SANTHABETTU, MIRA MAJAL MANGALORE 9448243532  
 
415 DEEPAK JEEVITHA VIDEO, ULLALBAIL, MANGALORE 9448243549  
 
416 P SARASWATHI KODIALBAIL MANGALORE 9448243569  
 
417 ABDUL NAZEER MUNNUR ULLAL, MANGALORE 9448243581  
 
418 KUMARI BHARATHI PADAVU XEROX MANGALORE 9448243583  
 
419 UMMAR FAROOQ SUJIRPUDU, MANGALORE 9448243595  
 
420 KRISHNARAJ BABUGUDDE MANGALORE 9448243605  
 
421 ANIL ROSHAN LOBO NEERMARGA MANGALORE 9448243671  
 
422 MORAS WILFRED ARUN PEDAMALE, NEERMARGA MANGALORE 9448243675  
 
423 P.R DURGADAS SRINIDHI FANCY, PADMASHREE COMPLEX PUMPWELL, MANGALORE 9448243682  
 
424 KUSALA DEVADIGA NEAR BRIDGE, MANGALORE 9448243716  
 
425 ISMAIL HUSSAIN BYARI PANJAJE, MANGALORE 9448243743  
 
426 KALANDAR ABDUL KHADER MARAKAD , KAVOOR MANGALORE 9448243746  
 
427 MONAPPA POOJARY GOLTHAMAJALU,MANGALORE 9448243344  
 
428 MOHAMMED IQBAL ROYAL COLLECTIONS PADMA COMPLEX MANGALORE 9448243346  
 
429 PADMANABHA GAMBHEER MOODANKAP, MANJAYA NAGAR, MANGALORE 9448243377  
 
430 ABOOBAKKAR PARANGIPETE, MANGALORE 9448244686  
 
431 JAGADESH A VAMANA ARKULA FARANGIPETE,MANGALORE 9448243389  
 
432 ISMAIL KHADER BELMA MANGALORE 9448243415  
 
433 UDAYA KOLAVARU, MANGALORE 9448243430  
 
434 MAMMAD ALI OPP.K.S/HEGDE HOSPITAL DERELAKATTE,MANGALORE 9448241092  
 
435 MOHAMMED MUSTHAF MANJANADI MANGALORE 9448241133  
 
436 MOHAMMED RAFIK MANJANADI MANGALORE 9448241145  
 
437 ABDUL HAMEED ULLAL, MANGALORE 9448241146  
 
438 BINDU BIJAI MANGALORE 9448241170  
 
439 SUMATHI BHAT BOLIYAR MANGALORE 9448241183  
 
440 M.B.IBRAHIM MUSLIYAR MANJANADI, MANGALORE 9448241199  
 
441 PADMANABHA SHETTY KINYA, MANGALORE 9448241221  
 
442 P.M HASAN  MANJANADI, KINYA MANGALORE 9448241249  
 
443 ABDULA REHMANA MANJANADI MANGALORE 9448241250  
 
444 HANEEF KHADER INDEPENDENT ASSOCIATES MANGALORE 9448680366  
 
445 K.A RAJAQ SAMPAJE NELLIKUMARI, MANGALORE 9448670372  
 
446 BASEER UHARADILLA, MITHURU MANGALORE 9448670386  
 
447 UMADEVI KALONI MANGALORE 9448651374  
 
448 T SHEIK ALI MANDKOLN MANGALORE 9448670430  
 
449 RAO VENKAT P DOGERKERY MANGALORE 9448004140  
 
450 B PRAMOD BHAT BOLOOR OPP. JANARDHAN TEMPLE MANGALORE 9448004162  
 
451 UDAYA  KALAVOORU, MANGALORE 9448004168  
 
452 U GURUDATT SHET LALITHA TEACHERS COMPOUND, MANGALORE 9448004218  
 
453 SUDHIR CHANDRA VALENCIA, OPP ROSHNI NILAYA, MANGALORE 9448004246  
 
454 SUDHAKAR RAO NEAR MALARAYA TEMPLE, URWA MANGALORE 9448004267  
 
455 SAVITHA  KARIYADKA MUDNOOR, MANGALORE 9448004311  
 
456 K.JAKIR HUSSAIN CHAMBERS GARDEN BOLAR, MANGALORE 9448004320  
 
457 RAVISHANKAR MARLA LAXMI MEDICALS KOTTARA CHOWKI MANGALORE 9448004338  
 
458 BHAVANI MADHAVA AMARDEEPA KANKANAADY MANGALORE 9448004353  
 
459 ABDUL KHADAR SALEEM BOLARA MANGALORE 9448004408  
 
460 KEVIN DENZIL KUDUPU POST MANGALORE 9448004441  
 
461 RAVI KUMAR BELANDOOR, MANGALORE 9448004490  
 
462 UMMAR FAROOK ULLAL DERELAKATTE MANGALORE 9448005028  
 
463 SATHISH JOHN BYKAMPADY, MANGALORE 9448243950  
 
464 MAHESH KUMAR  MAROLI, KULSHEKAR, MANGA;LORE 9448243952  
 
465 G.SHIVAKUMAR TALAPADY,MANGALORE 9448243957  
 
466 M RAHEEM BYKAMPADY, MANGALORE 9448243983  
 
467 MOHAMMED RIYAZ KANNUR, MANGALORE 9448243984  
 
468 RAJA BHASKAR PERMUNNUR, MANGALORE 9448244032  
 
469 NARASHIMHA SUVARNA PADAVU MANGALORE 9448244039  
 
470 PUTTAIAH JAYAPRAKASH KOTEKAR, MANGALORE 9448244153  
 
471 VIJAYA KIRAN KANKANADY, MANGALORE 9448244169  
 
472 ABDUL REHMAN T.C. ROAD, ARRAREKERA MANGALORE 9448244247  
 
473 DAYANANDA SHETTY VIDYA NAGAR KULUR MANGALORE 9448244266  
 
474 MALLIKARJUNA BONDEL MANGALORE 9448244275  
 
475 B. PADMANABHA SHETTY ASHOK NAGAR,ANGALORE 9448244306  
 
476 CHANDRASHEKARA DERELAKATTE, MANGALORE 9448244379  
 
477 AITHAPPA POOJARY HALEANGADY, MANGALORE 9448244410  
 
478 M PRASHANTH PAI BHAVANTHI STREET, MANGALORE 9448244420  
 
479 AGNEL MONTERIO AMBALA MOGERU MANGALORE 9448244457  
 
480 SHRINIVAS BELCHAD PANJA KAIKUD, MANGALORE 9448244459  
 
481 RANJITH KUMAR BIJAI, MANGALORE 9448244462  
 
482 ABDUL IFTIKAR MANJANADY, MANGALORE 9448244467  
 
483 PADMANABHA BAPPALIGE MOGERU GANJIMUTT, MANGALORE 9448244468  
 
484 A.J FRANCIS MANJANADY, MANGALORE 9448244474  
 
485 AHAMED RIYAZ KATIPALLA, MANGALORE 9448244490  
 
486 HARISHCHANDRA BYKAMPADY MANGALORE 9448244514  
 
487 ABDUL JALIL ADOOR MANGALORE 9448244526  
 
488 SITARAM MOODUSHED, MANGALORE 9448244537  
 
489 SHEKAR KANNUR,MANGALORE 9448244562  
 
490 M SUDHIR VALENCIA, MANGALORE 9448244563  
 
491 MARITA D' SOUZA ST JOSEPH NAGAR MANGALORE 9448244586  
 
492 ABUSALI AMBALA MOGERU, MANGALORE 9448244602  
 
493 RAMAKRISHNA RAO NEAR RADHAKRISHNA MANDIR, KINNIKAMBALA 9448670614  
 
494 RANJAN MAHABALA SHETTY KOTEKAR, MANGALORE 9448670576  
 
495 ASHRAF FAZAL BUNDER MANGALORE 9448651542  
 
496 HARISH MALLYA RATHN VINU BOKKAPATNA MANGALORE 9448670584  
 
497 BAPPU WILL BUNDER ROAD, KANDAK MANGALORE 9448695931  
 
498 DINESH NAIR KAPIKAD MAMGA;LORE 9448651561  
 
499 ABDUL SALEEM MOHAMMED GOLTHAMAJAL, KALLADKA, MANGALORE 9448651569  
 
500 ROBERT ANTONY TAURO NEAR MANGALORE SAW MILL, MANGALORE 9448651338  
 
501 GANAPATI SUNDAR RAO PADAVINAANGADY, MANGALORE 9448651478  
 
502 RAGHAVA SHETTIGAR KILPADY KENCHANAKERE,MANGALORE 9448651479  
 
503 SOHAN PRASAD CANTONMENT PANDESHWAR MANGALORE 9448670519  
 
504 RAVINDRA GANGAIAH MENDON IDDYA POST SURATHKAL MANGALORE 9448651498  
 
505 GANESH NARASHIMHA PRABHU KAMBALA CROSS ROAD,. MANGALORE 9448695880  
 
506 IBRAHIM T AL-RAHABA PLAZA, NELLIKAI ROAD, MANGALORE 9448498750  
 
507 RAGAVENDRA KAMATH PANDITH HOUSE, PERMANNUR THOKOTTU, MANGALORE 9448498752  
 
508 DHANPAL KODIALBAIL BEM HOIGH SCHOOL ROAD, CAR STREET, MANGALORE 9448639051  
 
509 KAMALAKSHA SURAKSHA SHIVANAGAR MANGALORE 9448498514  
 
510 HARISH MALLYA GANESH STORE,J.M ROAD,BUNDER MANGALORE    
 
511 VIVEK V.K ENTERPRISES, M.P.T ROAD, MANGALORE    
 
512 AHAMED MOBILE CARE BUNDER MANGALORE    
 
513 FAROOQ BADRIYA STORE, KANDAK ROAD MANGALORE    
 
514 SAGAR SAGAR MOBILE BUNDER MANGALORE    
 
515 MADHU MADHURMILAN BUNDER MANGALORE    
 
516 ASIF FAMY COLLECTION DUBAI MARKET, MANGALORE    
 
517 ABBAS CALLING MOBILE POINT KANKANADY MANGALORE    
 
518 ALBERT D'SOUZA VENUS COFEE, KANKANADY, MANGALORE    
 
519 RAJESH BHANDARKAR RAKSHA ENTERPRISES, BUNTS HOSTEL ROAD MANGALORE    
 
520 DAMODHAR UNITED TELECOMMUNICATIONS ,BALMATTA MANGALORE    
 
521 SADAN KUMAR RAVI COMMUNICATIONS KARANGALPADY, MANGALORE    
 
522 NAVEEN MEDICARE MEDICALS KARANGALPADY MANGALORE    
 
523 VASANTHA CITY  BOOK STALL,PVS MANGALORE    
 
524 NAGARJUNA NAGARJUNA, PVS MANGALORE    
 
525 SUBHASH  SUBHA PAN CENTRE,CAR STREET MANGALORE    
 
526 NIZAM CLOCK TOWER,HAMPANKATTA, MANGALORE    
 
527 GURUVAPPA SANDHYA COMMUNICATION BALMATTA, MANGALORE    
 
528 RAM DARPAN TELECOM ONLY BALMATTA MANGALORE    
 
529 RAVEENDRA RAVEENDRA, BALMATTA,MANGALORE    
 
530 ZUBAIN  MOBILE CAMP, BALMATTA,MANGALORE    
 
531 REHAMAN FURNITURE CENTRE, BALMATTA, MANGALORE    
 
532 SAINATH SAYI BOOK STALL,BALMATTA, MANGALORE    
 
533 ZUBAIN  MOBILE CAMP JYOTHI CIRCLE, MANGALORE    
 
534 SHRINATH SHREENATH ENTERPRISES, BUNTS HOSTEL ROAD MANGALORE    
 
535 VENKATESH KADRI C. D SHOP KADRI TEMPLE ROAD, MANGALORE    
 
536 MOHAN ACHARYA ACHARYA BOOK SHOP, OPP. CITY HOSPITAL MANGALORE    
 
537 DEEPAK SHREE C.D SHOP KADRI TEMPLE ROAD MANGALORE    
 
538 JAYARAMA JANANI, BIKARNAKATTE, MANGALORE    
 
539 MELWEN CRYSTAL C.D SHOP,BIKARNAKATTE, MANGALORE    
 
540 ANAND KUMAR VAMANJOOR AUDIO & VIDEO VAMANJOOR, MANGALORE    
 
541 MOHIDHIN QUNJI MOBILE FASHION ,VAMANJOOR, MANGALORE    
 
542 SATHISH DURGA STORE,MOODUSHED MANGALORE    
 
543 ASHA POOJARY MOBILE ZONE, MOODUSHED MANGALORE    
 
544 MOHAMMED HAKEEM BADRIYA FANCY,PANJIMOGARU,KAVOOR,MANGALORE    
 
545 ASHA LOBO FALVIYA ENTERPRISES,KULUR,MANGALORE    
 
546 JOHN LOBO GENERAL STORES,KULAI,MANGLORE    
 
547 ANIL SHETTY VAISHNAVI ENTERPRISES,KULAI,AMNGALORE    
 
548 RONALD VALANKANI ENTERPRISES,MARKET ROAD,MANGALORE    
 
549 ASHRAF VCD MOBILE CARE,KULUR,MANGALORE    
 
550 MUNIYAPPA NET CAFÉ,KULUR,MANGALORE    
 
551 KRISHNA BHAT BUT'S CANTEEN,KUNTIKAN,MANGALORE    
 
552 RAVINDRA SHET CITY CYBER,CARSTREET,MANGALORE    
 
553 ANANTH PAI SADGURU VIDEO,CAR STREET,AMNGALORE    
 
554 GEORGE LOBO M M CYBER,KULUR,MANGALORE    
 
555 ASIF MOBILE NEST,KAVOOR,MANGALORE    
 
556 KALANDAR MOBILE TRADE,KAVOOR,MANGALORE    
 
557 MAHESH DURGA LAUNDRY,BAIKAMPADY,MANGALORE    
 
558 PRASAD PRASAD COMMUNICATION,JOKATTE,AMNGALORE    
 
559 RAZVI RAZVI STORES,JOKATTE,MANGALORE    
 
560 BHASKAR E G STROES,BAIKAMPADY,MANGALORE    
 
561 RAMESH NANDINI ZEROX,PANAMBUR,MANGALORE    
 
562 SANTHOSH SHAKTHI ENTERPRISES,PANAMBUR,MANGALORE    
 
563 SHANTHI EMARALD,NEERMARGA,MANGALORE    
 
564 SANTHOSH RAO DARSHAN STUDIO,BALMATTA ,MANGALORE    
 
565 GLAYSON MOBILE TECH,KULSHEKAR,MANGALORE    
 
566 SAMUEL MEGDED,JAIL ROAD,MANGALORE    
 
567 VENKATESH VENKI ENTERPRISES,SURATHKAL,MANGALORE    
 
568 ASHOK U ARUTH ENTERPRISES,NEAR VIJAYA COLLAGE,MANGALORE    
 
569 SURESH SHETTY KARNAD STORES,KARNAD BUS STAND,MANGALORE    
 
570 A R NASEER N N MOBILE,K C ROAD,MANGALORE    
 
571 JEEVAN KRITHI JEEVAN,KOLYA,MANGALORE    
 
572 SAAHIL DERALAKATTE SAHIL MOBILE,DERALAKATTE,MANGALORE    
 
573 ASIF MOBILE CARE,KONAJE,MANGALORE    
 
574 HYDER S M STORES,TALAPADY,MANGALORE    
 
575 SALEEM ROYAL MOBILE,K  C ROAD,MANGALORE    
 
576 USMAN ROYAL MOBILE CENTER,KALLAPU,MANGALORE    
 
577 NISAR STAR MOBILE,THOKKOTTU,MANGALORE    
 
578 ABBAS CITY BAZAR,THOKKOTTU,MANGALORE    
 
579 ZAINAB SPEED MOBILE,THOKKOTTU,MANGALORE    
 
580 SUHAIL TOP MOBILE,ULLAL,MANGALORE    
 
581 RENESH IDEAL TOURIEST,MILAGRESS,MANGALORE    
 
582 PRANAM PRANAM ENTERPRISES,FALNIR,MANGALORE    
 
583 JAYARAM PAI VEDIO,PIONEER COMPLEX,MANGALORE    
 
584 SANDHYA SACHIN LAUNDRY,ATTAVARA,MANGALORE    
 
585 RAVOOF RAUOOF FRUITS STALL,OLD SERVICE BUS STAND,MANGALORE    
 
586 SURESH PRABHU GANESH STORES,BESENT COLLAGE ROAD,MANGALORE    
 
587 AJITH DURGA STORES,SHARADA VIDHYALAYA SCHOOL ROAD,MANGALORE    
 
588 SATHISH KUSUMA STORES,BOLOOR,MANGALORE    
 
589 SATHISH MEGHA ENTERPRISES,ATTAVARA,MANGALORE    
 
590 GANESH K P MEGHA ENTERPRISES    
 
591 LOKESH BANGERA NATIONAL WATCH WORKS,HAMPANKATTE ,MANGALORE    
 
592 KAVITHA KAVITHA GAS AGENCY,M G ROAD,MANGALORE    
 
593 KESHAVA CHAITHANYA CREAM PARLOUR,MANNAGUDDE,MANGALORE    
 
594 ARPITHA ARPITHA FANCY,JYOTHI CIRCLE,MANGALORE    
 
595 SALAUDDIN EXCELLENT MOBILE,HAMPANKATTE,MANGALORE    
 
596 ZUBAIR MOBILE CAMP,JYOTHI CIRCLE,MANGALORE